Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Gerard van der Linden
Trainer Jeroen Koch
Trainer/Coach Erik Verzijden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 14:45
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 14:45
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45
Union H1 Groningen H1 14:45
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leiden H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Union H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Upward H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 IJsseloever H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Zwart-Wit H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Gooische H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hattem H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Groningen H1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 nov !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
15 nov GHHC Groningen H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
22 nov MHC EDE H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
21 mrt HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
3 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr LOHC H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
25 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
2 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
9 mei GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 7-0
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 0-2
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 1-1
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-4
Ede H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 1-3
Union H1 Leiden H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2