Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Gerard van der Linden
Trainer/Coach Erik Verzijden
Ass. Trainer Jeroen Koch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 14:45
Ede H1 Gooische H1 14:45
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 14:45
Union H1 Groningen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Ede H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 14 4 2 0
4 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1
5 Zwart-Wit H1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Groningen H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Upward H1 6 6 1 3 2
9 Union H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 IJsseloever H1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Leiden H1 6 3 0 3 3
12 Hattem H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 okt GHHC Groningen H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
31 okt LOHC H1 14:45 uit
7 nov HC IJsseloever H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
14 nov Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
21 nov Berkel Enschot H1 14:45 uit
13 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei LOHC H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b uit
29 mei Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3