Wedstrijdschema

Overig
B blauw - Union Jongens F2
08:45 - Rabo
Uit
JF2 - Union benjamins blauw
08:45 - Rabo
Thuis
M8E5 - Union Meisjes 8E3
08:30 - KGC
Uit
MF3 - Union Jongens F1
08:45 - Rabo
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Union Jongens B1
16:15 - KGC
Uit
MA2 - Union Jongens B2
14:15 - KGA
Thuis
MA3 - Union Jongens A2
12:15 - KGC
Thuis
MA5 - Union Meisjes B5
14:15 - KGC
Thuis
MA6 - Union Meisjes B4
14:00 - KGD
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Union Jongens C1
16:00 - Rabo
Uit
MB2 - Union Meisjes C1
14:00 - Rabo
Uit
MB3 - Union Meisjes C3
10:00 - Rabo
Thuis
MB4 - Union Meisjes A6
14:00 - KGD
Uit
MB5 - Union Meisjes A5
14:15 - KGC
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Union Meisjes B2
14:00 - Rabo
Thuis
MC2 - Union Meisjes D2
10:15 - KGC
Thuis
MC3 - Union Meisjes B3
10:00 - Rabo
Uit
MC4 - Union Jongens D1
12:35 - KGD
Uit
MC4 - Union Jongens C2
13:10 - KGD
Thuis
MC5 - Union Meisjes D2
12:15 - KGA
Uit
Meisjes D
MD2 - Union Meisjes C2
10:15 - KGC
Uit
MD2 - Union Meisjes C5
12:15 - KGA
Thuis
MD3 - Union Jongens 8E1
10:00 - KGD
Thuis
MD3 - Union Jongens 8E2
10:00 - KGD
Uit
MD3 - Union Meisjes D4
11:10 - KGD
Thuis
MD4 - Union Jongens 8E2
10:35 - KGD
Uit
MD4 - Union Jongens 8E1
10:35 - KGD
Thuis
MD4 - Union Meisjes D3
11:10 - KGD
Uit
MD5 - Union Meisjes 8E1
10:15 - KGA
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Union Meisjes D5
10:15 - KGA
Uit
M8E1 - Union Meisjes D5
10:15 - KGA
Uit
M8E2 - Union Meisjes 8E4
08:30
Thuis
M8E3 - Union Meisjes 8E5
08:30 - KGC
Thuis
M8E4 - Union Meisjes 8E2
08:30
Uit
ME2 - Union Meisjes E3
08:45 - KGD
Thuis
ME3 - Union Meisjes E2
08:45 - KGD
Uit
ME4 - Union Jongens E1
08:45 - KGD
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Union Meisjes F2
08:45 - Rabo
Thuis
MF2 - Union Meisjes F1
08:45 - Rabo
Uit
Heren
H8 - Union Jongens A1
12:00 - Rabo
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Union Heren 8
12:00 - Rabo
Thuis
JA2 - Union Meisjes A3
12:15 - KGC
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Union Meisjes A1
16:15 - KGC
Thuis
JB2 - Union Meisjes A2
14:15 - KGA
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Union Meisjes B1
16:00 - Rabo
Thuis
JC2 - Union Jongens D1
12:00 - KGD
Thuis
JC2 - Union Meisjes C4
13:10 - KGD
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Union Jongens C2
12:00 - KGD
Uit
JD1 - Union Meisjes C4
12:35 - KGD
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E1 - Union Meisjes D3
10:00 - KGD
Uit
J8E1 - Union Meisjes D4
10:35 - KGD
Uit
J8E2 - Union Meisjes D3
10:00 - KGD
Thuis
J8E2 - Union Meisjes D4
10:35 - KGD
Thuis
JE1 - Union Meisjes E4
08:45 - KGD
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Union Meisjes F3
08:45 - Rabo
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten