Wedstrijdschema

Overig
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
09:45 - KGC
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
10:15 - KGC
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
10:15 - KGC
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
10:45 - KGC
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1 - Oefenwedstrijd JB1
13:45 - KGA
Thuis
MA2 - Oefenwedstrijd MA4
15:45 - KGC
Thuis
MA3 - Oefenwedstrijd JA2
14:00 - Rabo
Thuis
MA4 - Oefenwedstrijd MA2
15:45 - KGC
Uit
MA5 - Oefenwedstrijd MA6
16:00 - Rabo
Thuis
MA6 - Oefenwedstrijd MA5
16:00 - Rabo
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oefenwedstrijd JC1
13:45 - KGC
Uit
MB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MC1
14:00 - KGD
Uit
MB3 - Oefenwedstrijd JB2
16:00 - KGD
Uit
MB4 - Oefenwedstrijd JC2 en MB5
15:45 - KGA
Uit
MB5 - Oefenwedstrijd JC2 en MB4
15:45 - KGA
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Oefenwedstrijd MB2
14:00 - KGD
Thuis
MC2 - Oefenwedstrijd MC3
11:45 - KGC
Thuis
MC3 - Oefenwedstrijd MC2
11:45 - KGC
Uit
MC4 - Oefenwedstrijd MC5
12:00 - KGD
Thuis
MC5 - Oefenwedstrijd MC4
12:00 - KGD
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Oefenwedstrijd JD1
10:00 - Rabo
Thuis
MD2 - Oefenwedstrijd Union MD3
11:45 - KGA
Thuis
MD3 - Oefenwedstrijd Union MD2
11:45 - KGA
Uit
MD4 - Oefenwedstrijd MD5
12:00 - Rabo
Thuis
MD5 - Oefenwedstrijd MD4
12:00 - Rabo
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd Union J8E1
09:45 - KGA
Uit
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E4 en ME1
10:00 - KGD
Thuis
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd Union J8E2
09:45 - KGA
Uit
M8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2 en ME1
10:00 - KGD
Uit
ME1 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E2 en M8E4
10:00 - KGD
Uit
ME2 - Oefenwedstrijd JE1
09:45 - KGD
Uit
ME3 - Oefenwedstrijd ME4
10:00 - KGD
Thuis
ME4 - Oefenwedstrijd ME3
09:45 - KGD
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
09:45 - KGC
Uit
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
10:15 - KGC
Uit
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
09:45 - KGC
Uit
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
10:45 - KGC
Thuis
Jongens A
JA2 - Oefenwedstrijd MA3
14:00 - Rabo
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd MA1
13:45 - KGA
Uit
JB2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB3
16:00 - KGD
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Oefenwedstrijd MB1
13:45 - KGC
Thuis
JC2 - Oefenwedstrijd MB4 en MB5
15:45 - KGA
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Oefenwedstrijd MD1
10:00 - Rabo
Uit
Jongens E
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd Union M8E1
09:45 - KGA
Thuis
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd Union M8E3
09:45 - KGA
Thuis
JE1 - Oefenwedstrijd ME2
10:00 - KGD
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
09:45 - KGC
Thuis
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
10:15 - KGC
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten