Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Gerard van der Linden
Trainer/Coach Erik Verzijden
Ass. Trainer Jeroen Koch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H1 IJsseloever H1 14:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45
Ede H1 Groningen H1 14:45
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 14:45
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 14:45
Upward H1 Union H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische H1 20 53 17 2 1
2 Ede H1 20 48 15 3 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 20 42 13 3 4
4 Zwart-Wit H1 20 38 11 5 4
5 Phoenix H1 20 36 11 3 6
6 Groningen H1 20 27 8 3 9
7 Upward H1 20 25 7 4 9
8 Leiden H1 20 22 5 7 8
9 Union H1 20 20 5 5 10
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 20 17 5 2 13
11 IJsseloever H1 20 12 3 3 14
12 Hattem H1 20 0 0 0 20

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 14:45 uit
29 mei Berkel Enschot H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
Union H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Ede H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 6-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 6-5
Hattem H1 Groningen H1 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-4
Union H1 Upward H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 0-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-3
Ede H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 4-1
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Hattem H1 Union H1 0-2
Gooische H1 Groningen H1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-5
Leiden H1 Gooische H1 1-4
Union H1 Ede H1 1-5
Zwart-Wit H1 Upward H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Phoenix H1 Leiden H1 6-4
Upward H1 Hattem H1 6-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1 4-3
Ede H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-2
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 7-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 2-4
Union H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Groningen H1 Upward H1 4-4
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Hattem H1 Ede H1 0-6
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 6-0
Phoenix H1 Union H1 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 8-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0-0
Leiden H1 Upward H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 2-7
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Groningen H1 Union H1 2-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Gooische H1 Ede H1 2-2
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Phoenix H1 Hattem H1 6-0
Upward H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Groningen H1 0-3
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 3-4
Union H1 Leiden H1 2-3
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 10-0
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
IJsseloever H1 Union H1 4-1
Upward H1 Gooische H1 1-6
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-5
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 1-2