Heren 1
Spelers Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Joep Koolen |
Aanvoerder | Niek Roumans |
Manager | Marie-Jeanne Giesberts-Stadhouders |
Manager | Marcel Schuurman |
Trainer/Coach | Bas van Zundert |
Ass. Trainer/Coach | Edo Sprokholt |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
EHV H1 | Kromhouters H1 | 0:00 |
Amersfoort H1 | Upward H1 | 14:45 |
Apeliotes H1 | Zwolle H1 | 14:45 |
Union H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | 14:45 |
Beuningen H1 | Roden H1 | 14:45 |
GHBS H1 | QZ H1 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | GHBS H1 | 19 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Union H1 | 19 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 72 | 40 | 0 |
3 | Upward H1 | 19 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Zwolle H1 | 19 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Apeldoorn H1 | 19 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Amersfoort H1 | 19 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 44 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Kromhouters H1 | 19 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 49 | 0 |
8 | Beuningen H1 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 57 | 56 | 0 |
9 | EHV H1 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 60 | 0 |
10 | Roden H1 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 32 | 49 | 0 |
11 | QZ H1 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 35 | 60 | 0 |
12 | Apeliotes H1 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 43 | 75 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
10 mei | HC Athena H1 | 20:30 | uit |
12 mei | Apeldoorn H1 | 14:45 | thuis - C-veld |
26 mei | HC Zwolle H1 | 14:45 | uit |
2 jun | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 | 14:45 | thuis - C-veld |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Apeliotes H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (3-3)final |
QZ H1 | Beuningen H1 | (3-4)final |
EHV H1 | Zwolle H1 | (2-2)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (2-2)final |
Union H1 | Roden H1 | (5-0)final |
GHBS H1 | Upward H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Roden H1 | GHBS H1 | (0-2)final |
Amersfoort H1 | Union H1 | (2-2)final |
Upward H1 | EHV H1 | (6-0)final |
Beuningen H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (7-1)scheduled |
Apeldoorn H1 | QZ H1 | (5-2)final |
Zwolle H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H1 | Upward H1 | (5-2)final |
QZ H1 | Zwolle H1 | (1-2)final |
GHBS H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (5-4)final |
EHV H1 | Roden H1 | (0-3)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Beuningen H1 | (5-5)final |
Union H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (6-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Roden H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (2-2)final |
Amersfoort H1 | EHV H1 | (3-1)final |
Zwolle H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (0-1)final |
Upward H1 | QZ H1 | (2-1)final |
Apeliotes H1 | GHBS H1 | (1-3)final |
Beuningen H1 | Union H1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
GHBS H1 | Union H1 | (5-4)final |
EHV H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Zwolle H1 | Beuningen H1 | (5-2)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Upward H1 | (3-3)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (3-2)final |
QZ H1 | Roden H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Roden H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (1-3)final |
Amersfoort H1 | QZ H1 | (1-0)final |
Upward H1 | Zwolle H1 | (2-1)final |
Beuningen H1 | GHBS H1 | (3-5)final |
Apeliotes H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (4-5)final |
Union H1 | EHV H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
EHV H1 | GHBS H1 | (2-3)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Union H1 | (1-3)final |
QZ H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zwolle H1 | Roden H1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Upward H1 | Beuningen H1 | (3-1)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Amersfoort H1 | Zwolle H1 | (1-3)final |
Apeliotes H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (4-3)final |
Union H1 | QZ H1 | (3-3)final |
Beuningen H1 | EHV H1 | (8-1)final |
Roden H1 | Upward H1 | (1-2)final |
GHBS H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromhouters H1 | EHV H1 | (5-4)final |
QZ H1 | GHBS H1 | (2-4)final |
Zwolle H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (6-3)final |
Upward H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (4-1)final |
Roden H1 | Beuningen H1 | (2-1)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Union H1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
EHV H1 | QZ H1 | (3-1)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Beuningen H1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Apeliotes H1 | Upward H1 | (0-5)final |
Union H1 | Zwolle H1 | (2-2)final |
GHBS H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (1-3)final |
Amersfoort H1 | Roden H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Upward H1 | Union H1 | (1-3)final |
Roden H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (6-2)final |
Beuningen H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (2-3)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | EHV H1 | (1-2)final |
Zwolle H1 | GHBS H1 | (3-4)final |
QZ H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Roden H1 | Union H1 | (3-7)final |
Amersfoort H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Zwolle H1 | EHV H1 | (2-0)final |
Upward H1 | GHBS H1 | (3-0)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Beuningen H1 | QZ H1 | (7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
EHV H1 | Upward H1 | (1-1)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Zwolle H1 | (0-2)final |
Apeliotes H1 | Beuningen H1 | (3-4)scheduled |
Union H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (5-1)final |
GHBS H1 | Roden H1 | (3-0)final |
QZ H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Amersfoort H1 | GHBS H1 | (1-5)final |
Apeliotes H1 | Union H1 | (0-7)scheduled |
Upward H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (7-1)final |
Roden H1 | EHV H1 | (2-3)final |
Beuningen H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (0-1)final |
Zwolle H1 | QZ H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
EHV H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (3-1)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Zwolle H1 | (2-3)final |
Union H1 | Beuningen H1 | (4-3)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Roden H1 | (5-2)final |
QZ H1 | Upward H1 | (2-3)final |
GHBS H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (3-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024 | ||
Upward H1 | Roden H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Union H1 | GHBS H1 | (2-1)final |
Amersfoort H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (2-3)final |
Apeliotes H1 | EHV H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Roden H1 | QZ H1 | (2-2)final |
Beuningen H1 | Zwolle H1 | (1-4)final |
Upward H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
EHV H1 | Union H1 | (1-2)final |
Kromhouters H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Zwolle H1 | Upward H1 | (1-1)final |
GHBS H1 | Beuningen H1 | (2-1)final |
QZ H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Apeliotes H1 | QZ H1 | (6-1)final |
Union H1 | Kromhouters H1 | (5-3)final |
Roden H1 | Zwolle H1 | (1-0)final |
Amersfoort H1 | Apeldoorn H1 | (3-1)final |
Beuningen H1 | Upward H1 | (1-3)final |
GHBS H1 | EHV H1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
EHV H1 | Beuningen H1 | (8-4)final |
Apeldoorn H1 | Apeliotes H1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Zwolle H1 | Amersfoort H1 | (0-2)final |
Kromhouters H1 | GHBS H1 | (2-4)final |
QZ H1 | Union H1 | (4-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024 | ||
Apeldoorn H1 | Roden H1 | (2-1)final |