Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Gerard van der Linden
Trainer Jeroen Koch
Trainer/Coach Erik Verzijden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 14:45
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 14:45
Gooische H1 Union H1 14:45
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 14:45
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede H1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Union H1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Phoenix H1 3 7 2 1 0
4 Leiden H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Gooische H1 3 5 1 2 0
6 IJsseloever H1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Zwart-Wit H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Upward H1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Groningen H1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Berkel-Enschot H1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Hattem H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep Gooische Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
4 okt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 14:45 uit
11 okt LOHC H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
25 okt Berkel Enschot H1 14:45 uit
1 nov B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
8 nov SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
15 nov GHHC Groningen H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
22 nov MHC EDE H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
21 mrt HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
3 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr LOHC H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
25 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
2 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld
9 mei GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis - Rabo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2
Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2