Terug

Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes H2-O 22 61 20 1 1
2 Nijmegen H5 22 52 16 4 2
3 QZ H3 22 47 15 2 5
4 Ede H4 22 45 13 6 3
5 Bemmel H2-O 22 42 13 3 6
6 QZ H2-O 22 27 8 3 11
7 HCM H2-O 22 27 8 3 11
8 Wageningen H2-O 22 26 8 2 12
9 Nijmegen H6 22 19 5 4 13
10 Apeliotes H3 22 13 3 4 15
11 Union H4 22 12 3 3 16
12 Union H5 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H3 (0-0)scheduled
QZ H2-O QZ H3 (2-5)final
Union H4 Nijmegen H5 (0-9)final
Union H5 Wageningen H2-O (1-1)final
HCM H2-O Apeliotes H2-O (1-4)final
Bemmel H2-O Ede H4 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
QZ H3 Bemmel H2-O (1-1)final
Wageningen H2-O Union H4 (2-1)final
Ede H4 Nijmegen H6 (4-2)final
Apeliotes H3 HCM H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Nijmegen H5 QZ H2-O (7-2)final
Apeliotes H2-O Union H5 (9-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Wageningen H2-O Nijmegen H5 (0-5)final
Bemmel H2-O QZ H2-O (4-0)final
Union H4 Apeliotes H2-O (2-6)final
HCM H2-O Ede H4 (0-3)final
Union H5 Apeliotes H3 (3-1)final
Nijmegen H6 QZ H3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes H2-O Wageningen H2-O (5-2)final
Ede H4 Union H5 (6-3)final
QZ H2-O Nijmegen H6 (7-3)final
Nijmegen H5 Bemmel H2-O (2-1)final
QZ H3 HCM H2-O (1-3)final
Apeliotes H3 Union H4 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Union H5 QZ H3 (1-3)final
HCM H2-O QZ H2-O (4-1)final
Union H4 Ede H4 (1-5)final
Wageningen H2-O Apeliotes H3 (2-0)scheduled
Nijmegen H6 Bemmel H2-O (1-3)final
Apeliotes H2-O Nijmegen H5 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel H2-O HCM H2-O (2-1)final
QZ H2-O Union H5 (7-0)final
Ede H4 Wageningen H2-O (4-2)final
Nijmegen H5 Nijmegen H6 (4-1)final
QZ H3 Union H4 (4-0)final
Apeliotes H3 Apeliotes H2-O (3-7)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Union H4 QZ H2-O (2-5)final
Apeliotes H2-O Ede H4 (3-1)final
Wageningen H2-O QZ H3 (1-2)final
Union H5 Bemmel H2-O (1-3)final
Apeliotes H3 Nijmegen H5 (1-6)final
HCM H2-O Nijmegen H6 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Nijmegen H6 Union H5 (5-3)final
Bemmel H2-O Union H4 (2-1)final
QZ H3 Apeliotes H2-O (2-1)final
Ede H4 Apeliotes H3 (3-1)scheduled
QZ H2-O Wageningen H2-O (1-2)final
Nijmegen H5 HCM H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Union H4 Nijmegen H6 (0-2)final
Wageningen H2-O Bemmel H2-O (0-2)final
Union H5 HCM H2-O (2-8)final
Ede H4 Nijmegen H5 (2-2)final
Apeliotes H3 QZ H3 (2-3)final
Apeliotes H2-O QZ H2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Union H5 Nijmegen H5 (0-12)final
QZ H2-O Apeliotes H3 (5-2)scheduled
QZ H3 Ede H4 (0-4)final
HCM H2-O Union H4 (1-3)final
Nijmegen H6 Wageningen H2-O (4-1)final
Bemmel H2-O Apeliotes H2-O (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Union H4 Union H5 (1-1)final
Wageningen H2-O HCM H2-O (1-1)final
Ede H4 QZ H2-O (3-1)final
Bemmel H2-O Apeliotes H3 (3-4)scheduled
Nijmegen H5 QZ H3 (6-3)final
Apeliotes H2-O Nijmegen H6 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Wageningen H2-O Union H5 (4-3)final
Apeliotes H2-O HCM H2-O (11-3)final
Ede H4 Bemmel H2-O (5-2)final
QZ H3 QZ H2-O (4-1)final
Nijmegen H5 Union H4 (4-1)final
Apeliotes H3 Nijmegen H6 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Union H5 Apeliotes H2-O (2-3)final
HCM H2-O Apeliotes H3 (3-1)scheduled
QZ H2-O Nijmegen H5 (1-5)final
Nijmegen H6 Ede H4 (2-2)final
Bemmel H2-O QZ H3 (5-0)final
Union H4 Wageningen H2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Apeliotes H3 Union H5 (2-2)final
Nijmegen H5 Wageningen H2-O (2-1)final
QZ H2-O Bemmel H2-O (1-6)final
Ede H4 HCM H2-O (5-3)final
QZ H3 Nijmegen H6 (6-1)final
Apeliotes H2-O Union H4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Nijmegen H6 QZ H2-O (0-5)final
HCM H2-O QZ H3 (3-5)final
Wageningen H2-O Apeliotes H2-O (2-4)final
Union H4 Apeliotes H3 (2-0)scheduled
Bemmel H2-O Nijmegen H5 (2-2)final
Union H5 Ede H4 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
QZ H3 Union H5 (5-1)final
Bemmel H2-O Nijmegen H6 (1-1)final
Ede H4 Union H4 (8-3)final
QZ H2-O HCM H2-O (2-2)final
Nijmegen H5 Apeliotes H2-O (1-3)final
Apeliotes H3 Wageningen H2-O (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Union H4 QZ H3 (2-3)final
Union H5 QZ H2-O (3-5)final
Wageningen H2-O Ede H4 (1-3)final
HCM H2-O Bemmel H2-O (2-1)final
Nijmegen H6 Nijmegen H5 (3-5)final
Apeliotes H2-O Apeliotes H3 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
QZ H3 Wageningen H2-O (3-1)final
QZ H2-O Union H4 (2-2)final
Ede H4 Apeliotes H2-O (0-2)final
Nijmegen H6 HCM H2-O (0-3)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Nijmegen H5 Apeliotes H3 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Bemmel H2-O Union H5 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Union H5 Nijmegen H6 (3-4)final
HCM H2-O Nijmegen H5 (1-6)final
Wageningen H2-O QZ H2-O (2-3)final
Union H4 Bemmel H2-O (2-4)final
Apeliotes H2-O QZ H3 (6-2)final
Apeliotes H3 Ede H4 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
QZ H2-O Apeliotes H2-O (1-2)final
Bemmel H2-O Wageningen H2-O (5-1)final
Nijmegen H5 Ede H4 (3-3)final
QZ H3 Apeliotes H3 (2-1)scheduled
Nijmegen H6 Union H4 (3-2)final
WOENSDAG 5 JUNI 2024
HCM H2-O Union H5 (6-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Union H4 HCM H2-O (1-1)final
Wageningen H2-O Nijmegen H6 (1-0)final
Apeliotes H3 QZ H2-O (1-3)final
Ede H4 QZ H3 (1-1)final
Nijmegen H5 Union H5 (4-3)final
Apeliotes H2-O Bemmel H2-O (5-3)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Nijmegen H6 Apeliotes H2-O (2-5)scheduled
QZ H3 Nijmegen H5 (2-1)final
Union H5 Union H4 (3-4)final
QZ H2-O Ede H4 (5-5)final
Apeliotes H3 Bemmel H2-O (2-4)final
HCM H2-O Wageningen H2-O (0-1)scheduled