- Union Hockey
- Hockey
- Teams
- Dames 3
Terug
Dames 3
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Sanne van der Smagt |
Aanvoerder |
Iris Wanders |
Trainer |
Jeffrey Martijn |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Zwolle D2-O |
Nijmegen D2-O |
10:30 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Bully D2-O |
10:35 |
Beuningen D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
10:45 |
EHV D2-O |
Union D3-O |
12:30 |
Nijmegen D4 |
Wageningen D2-O |
13:45 |
Union D2 |
Bemmel D2-O |
16:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Union D2 |
19 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
83 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
18 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
81 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
Wageningen D2-O |
18 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
80 |
13 |
0 |
4 |
Bully D2-O |
18 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
40 |
22 |
0 |
5 |
Zwolle D2-O |
18 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
48 |
26 |
0 |
6 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
18 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
11 |
32 |
43 |
0 |
7 |
Nijmegen D3 |
19 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
31 |
51 |
0 |
8 |
Union D3-O |
18 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
21 |
42 |
0 |
9 |
Nijmegen D4 |
18 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
21 |
72 |
0 |
10 |
Beuningen D2-O |
18 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
18 |
62 |
0 |
11 |
Bemmel D2-O |
18 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
18 |
70 |
0 |
12 |
EHV D2-O |
18 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
16 |
64 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
EHV Enschede D2-O |
12:30 |
uit
|
2 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen D2-O |
11:00 |
thuis - B-veld
|
9 jun |
MHCBeuningen D2-O |
08:45 |
thuis - C-veld
|
16 jun |
MHC Bemmel 800 D2-O |
10:15 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen D2-O |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Bully D2-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(1-0)final |
EHV D2-O |
Union D2 |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Zwolle D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Union D3-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(4-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(4-0)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(5-0)final |
Union D3-O |
Bully D2-O |
(0-1)final |
Union D2 |
Beuningen D2-O |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D3 |
Bemmel D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Beuningen D2-O |
Zwolle D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Union D3-O |
(2-3)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Bully D2-O |
(7-0)final |
EHV D2-O |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Union D2 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwolle D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(4-1)final |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Beuningen D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Union D2 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(5-0)final |
Bully D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(6-1)final |
Union D3-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(1-8)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Beuningen D2-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(0-10)final |
EHV D2-O |
Bully D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Zwolle D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Union D2 |
Union D3-O |
(4-1)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Wageningen D2-O |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(1-2)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Union D2 |
(4-7)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Bully D2-O |
Beuningen D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Union D3-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Beuningen D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(0-5)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(6-2)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Union D3-O |
(4-1)final |
EHV D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(1-5)final |
Union D2 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Bully D2-O |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Bully D2-O |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(4-1)final |
Union D3-O |
EHV D2-O |
(3-3)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Beuningen D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Union D2 |
(1-6)final |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Zwolle D2-O |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(0-5)final |
Union D2 |
Bully D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Union D3-O |
(3-0)final |
Beuningen D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Nijmegen D3 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Bully D2-O |
Zwolle D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(2-3)final |
EHV D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Bemmel D2-O |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(0-11)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Union D2 |
(2-2)final |
Beuningen D2-O |
Union D3-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(4-3)final |
Union D2 |
Nijmegen D3 |
(5-0)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Union D3-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Beuningen D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Bully D2-O |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Union D3-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Bully D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(4-1)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Beuningen D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Union D2 |
EHV D2-O |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Nijmegen D4 |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(0-6)final |
Bully D2-O |
Union D3-O |
(1-0)final |
EHV D2-O |
Zwolle D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(8-0)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(0-8)final |
Beuningen D2-O |
Union D2 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Union D2 |
Nijmegen D4 |
(10-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(10-0)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Beuningen D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Bully D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Union D3-O |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
EHV D2-O |
Bemmel D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Union D2 |
(0-5)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Union D3-O |
(5-0)final |
Beuningen D2-O |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(1-9)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Bully D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Zwolle D2-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Union D3-O |
Union D2 |
(0-1)final |
Zwolle D2-O |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(6-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Beuningen D2-O |
(2-5)final |
Bully D2-O |
EHV D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Wageningen D2-O |
Nijmegen D3 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
EHV D2-O |
Wageningen D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
Union D3-O |
(0-0)final |
Apeliotes D2-O |
Nijmegen D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Union D2 |
Zwolle D2-O |
(4-0)final |
Beuningen D2-O |
Bully D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen D4 |
Bemmel D2-O |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D2-O |
Union D2 |
(2-2)final |
Bemmel D2-O |
Apeliotes D2-O |
(1-0)scheduled |
Wageningen D2-O |
Beuningen D2-O |
(8-0)final |
Bully D2-O |
Nijmegen D4 |
(5-0)final |
Nijmegen D3 |
EHV D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Union D3-O |
Zwolle D2-O |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Nijmegen D3 |
Union D2 |
(0-4)final |