- Union Hockey
- Sponsoren
- Teams
- Dames 10
Terug
Dames 10
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Inge Bartels |
Aanvoerder |
Maudi Broersma |
Trainer |
Berend Coehorst |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Apeliotes D10 |
Druten D2-O |
8:45 |
Apeliotes D9 |
Nijmegen D19 |
8:45 |
Nijmegen D14 |
Nijmegen D15 |
10:00 |
Nijmegen D17 |
Union D10 |
10:15 |
Wijchen D4 |
Nijmegen D18 |
10:30 |
Beuningen D4 |
Beuningen D5 |
12:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Nijmegen D18 |
18 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
46 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Union D10 |
18 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
49 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
Apeliotes D9 |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
39 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Nijmegen D15 |
18 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
29 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
Wijchen D4 |
18 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
Beuningen D4 |
18 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
39 |
32 |
0 |
7 |
Beuningen D5 |
18 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
0 |
8 |
Nijmegen D17 |
18 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
26 |
33 |
0 |
9 |
Nijmegen D14 |
18 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
23 |
30 |
0 |
10 |
Apeliotes D10 |
18 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
38 |
0 |
11 |
Nijmegen D19 |
18 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
16 |
37 |
0 |
12 |
Druten D2-O |
18 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
45 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
NMHC Nijmegen D17 |
10:15 |
uit
|
2 jun |
MHC Wijchen D4 |
09:00 |
thuis - B-veld
|
9 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen D14 |
13:45 |
uit
|
16 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen D15 |
10:45 |
thuis - C-veld
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Union D10 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-1)final |
Druten D2-O |
Nijmegen D14 |
(0-4)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(0-0)final |
Apeliotes D9 |
Wijchen D4 |
(0-2)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(2-0)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D18 |
Beuningen D5 |
(6-0)final |
Nijmegen D19 |
Union D10 |
(0-4)final |
Wijchen D4 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D17 |
Beuningen D4 |
(5-0)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Druten D2-O |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D17 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(1-0)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Union D10 |
(2-1)final |
Apeliotes D9 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(1-1)final |
Druten D2-O |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-1)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Wijchen D4 |
(5-1)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D14 |
Beuningen D4 |
(3-5)final |
Nijmegen D19 |
Beuningen D5 |
(0-2)final |
Wijchen D4 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(1-2)final |
Union D10 |
Druten D2-O |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D9 |
Union D10 |
(2-3)final |
Nijmegen D17 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(2-1)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(3-2)final |
Druten D2-O |
Beuningen D5 |
(0-1)final |
Wijchen D4 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(5-4)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-8)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Union D10 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(3-0)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Wijchen D4 |
(1-2)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(1-0)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(3-0)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Beuningen D4 |
(4-2)final |
Nijmegen D19 |
Druten D2-O |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D15 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D17 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-2)final |
Wijchen D4 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(2-2)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(1-2)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Union D10 |
(0-2)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Beuningen D5 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen D15 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen D19 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(1-4)final |
Union D10 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(4-0)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Beuningen D4 |
(1-1)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Wijchen D4 |
(2-2)final |
Druten D2-O |
Apeliotes D10 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen D4 |
Druten D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Wijchen D4 |
Union D10 |
(2-1)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen D17 |
Beuningen D5 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(0-0)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-3)final |
Apeliotes D9 |
Druten D2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D10 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(1-2)final |
Druten D2-O |
Nijmegen D17 |
(1-0)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Wijchen D4 |
(2-4)final |
Apeliotes D9 |
Beuningen D4 |
(3-2)final |
Union D10 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen D4 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Wijchen D4 |
Druten D2-O |
(5-1)final |
Nijmegen D17 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(1-4)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Union D10 |
(3-1)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Beuningen D5 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Nijmegen D19 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Wijchen D4 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Union D10 |
(3-3)final |
Nijmegen D17 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Druten D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Nijmegen D19 |
Beuningen D4 |
(0-2)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Beuningen D5 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Apeliotes D9 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(3-0)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(1-3)final |
Druten D2-O |
Nijmegen D15 |
(0-3)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Wijchen D4 |
(0-3)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(4-1)final |
Union D10 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(3-0)final |
DINSDAG 12 MAART 2024 |
Union D10 |
Beuningen D5 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Wijchen D4 |
Beuningen D4 |
(1-2)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D19 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D14 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D18 |
Druten D2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Beuningen D5 |
Nijmegen D19 |
(3-0)final |
Druten D2-O |
Union D10 |
(0-2)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(0-3)final |
Nijmegen D17 |
Wijchen D4 |
(3-3)final |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(3-0)final |
Apeliotes D9 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Union D10 |
Apeliotes D9 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Nijmegen D14 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen D15 |
Beuningen D4 |
(1-0)final |
Beuningen D5 |
Druten D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D19 |
Wijchen D4 |
(2-3)final |
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024 |
Union D10 |
Beuningen D4 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D17 |
Nijmegen D15 |
(2-1)final |
Druten D2-O |
Nijmegen D19 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Beuningen D4 |
Nijmegen D18 |
(2-2)final |
Wijchen D4 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(2-1)final |
Apeliotes D9 |
Beuningen D5 |
(5-0)final |
Apeliotes D10 |
Union D10 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen D15 |
Wijchen D4 |
(0-2)final |
Druten D2-O |
Apeliotes D9 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Beuningen D5 |
Apeliotes D10 |
(0-1)final |
Nijmegen D18 |
Nijmegen D17 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen D19 |
Nijmegen D14 |
(0-1)final |
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024 |
Druten D2-O |
Nijmegen D19 |
(0-0)scheduled |