- Union Hockey
- Sponsoren
- Teams
- Heren 3
Terug
Heren 3
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Peter Schmitz |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Upward H2-O |
Beuningen H2-O |
10:15 |
Zwolle H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
11:00 |
Nijmegen H3 |
Union H2-O |
11:45 |
Almelo H2-O |
Ede H2-O |
12:20 |
Union H3 |
EHV H2-O |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Zwolle H2-O |
17 |
42 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
51 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Nijmegen H4 |
17 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
45 |
34 |
0 |
3 |
Nijmegen H2-O |
16 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
26 |
0 |
4 |
Nijmegen H3 |
16 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
34 |
39 |
0 |
5 |
Union H3 |
17 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
49 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
Upward H2-O |
17 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
42 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Ede H2-O |
16 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
31 |
0 |
8 |
Union H2-O |
16 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
31 |
31 |
0 |
9 |
EHV H2-O |
16 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
43 |
35 |
0 |
10 |
Beuningen H2-O |
16 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
21 |
46 |
0 |
11 |
Almelo H2-O |
16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
22 |
91 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
EHV Enschede H2-O |
12:45 |
thuis - C-veld
|
2 jun |
MHCBeuningen H2-O |
09:00 |
uit
|
9 jun |
NMHC Nijmegen H2-O |
09:00 |
thuis - B-veld
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Beuningen H2-O |
(3-1)final |
Nijmegen H4 |
Union H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Nijmegen H3 |
Upward H2-O |
(5-3)final |
Ede H2-O |
Union H3 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Almelo H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(1-8)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Union H3 |
Nijmegen H3 |
(4-3)final |
Upward H2-O |
Almelo H2-O |
(4-4)final |
Union H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(1-2)final |
EHV H2-O |
Ede H2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
Zwolle H2-O |
Nijmegen H4 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Nijmegen H4 |
Upward H2-O |
(4-2)final |
Zwolle H2-O |
Union H2-O |
(3-0)final |
Nijmegen H3 |
EHV H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Almelo H2-O |
Union H3 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Upward H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Union H3 |
Nijmegen H4 |
(2-3)final |
EHV H2-O |
Almelo H2-O |
(10-2)final |
Beuningen H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(1-3)final |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Ede H2-O |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Nijmegen H4 |
EHV H2-O |
(3-2)final |
Upward H2-O |
Union H2-O |
(1-2)final |
Zwolle H2-O |
Union H3 |
(2-1)final |
Nijmegen H3 |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(1-5)final |
Almelo H2-O |
Beuningen H2-O |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Beuningen H2-O |
Nijmegen H4 |
(3-5)final |
EHV H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(1-2)final |
Union H3 |
Upward H2-O |
(2-6)final |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Almelo H2-O |
(14-0)final |
Union H2-O |
Ede H2-O |
(2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ede H2-O |
Beuningen H2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Upward H2-O |
EHV H2-O |
(4-1)final |
Union H3 |
Union H2-O |
(4-2)final |
Zwolle H2-O |
Beuningen H2-O |
(4-1)final |
Nijmegen H4 |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(2-3)final |
Nijmegen H3 |
Ede H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen H2-O |
Upward H2-O |
(1-0)final |
EHV H2-O |
Union H3 |
(2-3)final |
Union H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(3-2)final |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(3-4)final |
Ede H2-O |
Almelo H2-O |
(9-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Union H3 |
Beuningen H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Upward H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(0-4)final |
EHV H2-O |
Union H2-O |
(4-1)final |
Almelo H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(4-6)final |
Nijmegen H4 |
Ede H2-O |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Beuningen H2-O |
EHV H2-O |
(1-5)final |
Ede H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
Nijmegen H3 |
Nijmegen H4 |
(1-0)final |
Almelo H2-O |
Union H2-O |
(1-4)final |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Union H3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Upward H2-O |
Ede H2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
EHV H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(4-3)final |
Nijmegen H4 |
Almelo H2-O |
(3-0)final |
Union H2-O |
Beuningen H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Zwolle H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Upward H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(3-1)final |
Union H3 |
Ede H2-O |
(1-2)final |
Beuningen H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(3-5)scheduled |
Zwolle H2-O |
Almelo H2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Union H2-O |
Nijmegen H4 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Ede H2-O |
EHV H2-O |
(1-1)scheduled |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Union H2-O |
(1-1)final |
Nijmegen H3 |
Union H3 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Almelo H2-O |
Upward H2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Nijmegen H4 |
Zwolle H2-O |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Upward H2-O |
Nijmegen H4 |
(3-5)final |
Union H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Beuningen H2-O |
Ede H2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
EHV H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(3-1)final |
Union H3 |
Almelo H2-O |
(9-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Nijmegen H4 |
Union H3 |
(2-2)final |
Zwolle H2-O |
Upward H2-O |
(4-3)final |
Nijmegen H3 |
Beuningen H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Almelo H2-O |
EHV H2-O |
(2-4)final |
Ede H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Beuningen H2-O |
Almelo H2-O |
(1-2)final |
EHV H2-O |
Nijmegen H4 |
(0-2)final |
Union H3 |
Zwolle H2-O |
(2-3)final |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(2-0)final |
Union H2-O |
Upward H2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen H4 |
Beuningen H2-O |
(4-3)final |
Zwolle H2-O |
EHV H2-O |
(2-1)final |
Upward H2-O |
Union H3 |
(2-1)final |
Almelo H2-O |
Nijmegen H2-O |
(1-6)final |
Ede H2-O |
Union H2-O |
(3-3)final |
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024 |
Union H2-O |
Union H3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Beuningen H2-O |
Zwolle H2-O |
(0-3)final |
EHV H2-O |
Upward H2-O |
(2-4)final |
Ede H2-O |
Nijmegen H3 |
(1-2)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 |
Nijmegen H2-O |
Nijmegen H4 |
(2-3)final |